Cpto Parejas LEP.M

Cuartos

IRURZUN
01/12/2017

EZKURDIA
ZABALETA
22
IRRIBARRIA
MERINO II
20

ESTELLA
02/12/2017

BENGOETXEA VI
LARUNBE
22
OLAIZOLA II
IMAZ
11

ZIERBENA
03/12/2017

URRUTIKOETXEA
LADIS GALARZA (lesión)
3
VICTOR
ALBISU
22

ARRIGORRIAGA
06/12/2017

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARETXABALETA
22
ELEZKANO II
REZUSTA
14

TOLOSA
08/12/2017

OLAIZOLA II
IMAZ
22
ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
20

PAMPLONA
09/12/2017

BENGOETXEA VI
LARUNBE
19
EZKURDIA
ZABALETA
22

EIBAR
10/12/2017

VICTOR
ALBISU
20
IRRIBARRIA
MERINO II
22

URRETXU
13/12/2017

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARETXABALETA
22
IRRIBARRIA
MERINO II
14

O?ATI
15/12/2017

BENGOETXEA VI
LARUNBE
17
ELEZKANO II
REZUSTA
22

PAMPLONA
16/12/2017

EZKURDIA
ZABALETA
15
ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22

LOGRO?O
17/12/2017

OLAIZOLA II
IMAZ
22
VICTOR
ALBISU
20

ARRASATE
22/12/2017

BENGOETXEA VI
LARUNBE
18
IRRIBARRIA
MERINO II
22

PAMPLONA
23/12/2017

VICTOR
ALBISU
14
ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22

EIBAR
25/12/2017

EZKURDIA
ZABALETA
6
ELEZKANO II
REZUSTA
22

TOLOSA
29/12/2017

OLAIZOLA II
UNTORIA
22
IRRIBARRIA
MERINO II
20

PAMPLONA
30/12/2017

URRUTIKOETXEA
ARETXABALETA
22
EZKURDIA
ZABALETA
20

TOLOSA
05/01/2018

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22
IRRIBARRIA
MERINO II
19

PAMPLONA
06/01/2018

BENGOETXEA VI
LARUNBE
17
URRUTIKOETXEA
IBAI ZABALA
22

EIBAR
07/01/2018

OLAIZOLA II
UNTORIA
21
ELEZKANO II
REZUSTA
22

SORIA
07/01/2018

EZKURDIA
ZABALETA
22
VICTOR
ALBISU
10

LARRAINZAR
12/01/2018

BENGOETXEA VI
LARUNBE
15
IRRIBARRIA
MERINO II
22

PAMPLONA
13/01/2018

EZKURDIA
ZABALETA
21
ELEZKANO II
REZUSTA
22

BILBAO
13/01/2018

OLAIZOLA II
IMAZ
22
URRUTIKOETXEA
IBAI ZABALA
14

EIBAR
14/01/2018

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22
LASO
ALBISU
13

MUNGIA
18/01/2018

EZKURDIA
ZABALETA
22
ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
16

PAMPLONA
20/01/2018

BENGOETXEA VI
LARUNBE
19
ELEZKANO II
REZUSTA
22

LEGUTIANO
21/01/2018

URRUTIKOETXEA
UNTORIA
21
IRRIBARRIA
MERINO II
22

TOLOSA
22/01/2018

OLAIZOLA II
IMAZ
20
LASO
ALBISU
22

URDULIZ
26/01/2018

ELEZKANO II
REZUSTA
22
ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
12

MARKINA
27/01/2018

URRUTIKOETXEA
UNTORIA
10
LASO
ALBISU
22

PAMPLONA
27/01/2018

EZKURDIA
ZABALETA
22
IRRIBARRIA
MERINO II
19

VITORIA-GASTEIZ
28/01/2018

BENGOETXEA VI
LARUNBE
14
OLAIZOLA II
IMAZ
22

PAMPLONA
03/02/2018

OLAIZOLA II
IMAZ
21
EZKURDIA
ZABALETA
22

IDIAZABAL
03/02/2018

URRUTIKOETXEA
UNTORIA
11
ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22

LARRAINZAR
04/02/2018

BENGOETXEA VI
LARUNBE
22
LASO
ALBISU
17

PAMPLONA
10/02/2018

OLAIZOLA II
IMAZ
22
IRRIBARRIA
JAUNARENA
14

TAFALLA
11/02/2018

EZKURDIA
ZABALETA
22
ARTOLA
IBAI ZABALA
15

TOLOSA
12/02/2018

ELEZKANO II
REZUSTA
22
LASO
ALBISU
9

HENDAIA/LAPURDI
16/02/2018

IRRIBARRIA
JAUNARENA
9
LASO
ALBISU
22

PAMPLONA
17/02/2018

OLAIZOLA II
IMAZ
13
ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
22

ALSASUA
18/02/2018

BENGOETXEA VI
LARUNBE
22
EZKURDIA
ZABALETA
18

BERGARA
23/02/2018

OLAIZOLA II
IBAI ZABALA
-
ELEZKANO II
EROSTARBE
-

PAMPLONA
24/02/2018

EZKURDIA
ZABALETA
-
LASO
ALBISU
-

EIBAR
25/02/2018

ALTUNA III
MARTIJA
-
IRRIBARRIA
MERINO II
-

TOLOSA
26/02/2018

BENGOETXEA VI
LARUNBE
-
URRUTIKOETXEA
LADIS GALARZA
-