Cpto.Parejas Promoción

Cuartos

HENDAIA/LAPURDI
13/01/2017

ARTEAGA II
ERASUN
19
LASO
ITURRIAGA
22

MUNGIA
18/01/2017

DARIO
JAUNARENA
21
LASO
ITURRIAGA
22

GALDAKAO
20/01/2017

GORKA
MARTIJA
22
PEÑA
IBAI ZABALA
14

PAMPLONA
21/01/2017

ARTEAGA II
ERASUN
22
BAKAIKOA
IBAI ZABALA
15

OIARTZUN
22/01/2017

ELORDI
EROSTARBE
22
UGALDE
MARTINEZ
17

MALLABIA
27/01/2017

DARIO
JAUNARENA
22
ELORDI
EROSTARBE
21

PAMPLONA
28/01/2017

UGALDE
MARTINEZ
22
PEÑA
SALAVERRI
21

VITORIA-GASTEIZ
29/01/2017

LASO
ITURRIAGA
22
BAKAIKOA
APRAIZ
6

TOLOSA
30/01/2017

ARTEAGA II
ERASUN
22
ERRANDONEA
MARTIJA
6

ETXARRI-ARANATZ
03/02/2017

DARIO
JAUNARENA
22
BAKAIKOA
LADIS GALARZA
16

SAN SEBASTIAN
03/02/2017

LASO
ITURRIAGA
22
ERRANDONEA
MARTIJA
14

IDIAZABAL
04/02/2017

ARTEAGA II
ERASUN
22
UGALDE
MARTINEZ
13

BILBAO
05/02/2017

ELORDI
EROSTARBE
22
PEÑA
SALAVERRI
13

URDULIZ
10/02/2017

ELORDI
EROSTARBE
22
ARTEAGA II
ERASUN
11

PAMPLONA
11/02/2017

DARIO
IRUSTA
12
PEÑA
IBAI ZABALA
22

PAMPLONA
11/02/2017

LASO
ITURRIAGA
22
UGALDE
MARTINEZ
8

TAFALLA
12/02/2017

ERRANDONEA
MARTIJA
9
BAKAIKOA
LADIS GALARZA
22

IRUN
17/02/2017

GORKA
JAUNARENA
19
ERRANDONEA
MARTIJA
22

ZIZURKIL
18/02/2017

ARTEAGA II
ERASUN
22
PEÑA
APRAIZ
5

EIBAR
19/02/2017

GORKA
EROSTARBE
19
LASO
ITURRIAGA
22

TOLOSA
20/02/2017

UGALDE
IRUSTA
8
BAKAIKOA
LADIS GALARZA
22

PAMPLONA
25/02/2017

UGALDE
IRUSTA
15
ERRANDONEA
MARTIJA
22

EIBAR
26/02/2017

DARIO
CECILIO
15
ARTEAGA II
ERASUN
22

TOLOSA
27/02/2017

LASO
ITURRIAGA
17
PEÑA
IBAI ZABALA
22

TOLOSA
28/02/2017

GORKA
EROSTARBE
17
BAKAIKOA
LADIS GALARZA
22

Semifinal

LODOSA
03/03/2017

LASO
ITURRIAGA
15
PEÑA
IBAI ZABALA
22

TOLOSA
06/03/2017

ARTEAGA II
ERASUN
22
ERRANDONEA
MARTIJA
12

LASARTE-ORIA
10/03/2017

ARTEAGA II
ERASUN
22
PEÑA
SALAVERRI
10

BERA DE BIDASOA
10/03/2017

LASO
ITURRIAGA
22
ERRANDONEA
MARTIJA
15

O?ATI
17/03/2017

ARTEAGA II
ERASUN
22
LASO
ITURRIAGA
13

PAMPLONA
18/03/2017

GORKA
MARTIJA
10
PEÑA
IBAI ZABALA
22

Final

TOLOSA
01/04/2017

ARTEAGA II
ERASUN
22
PEÑA
SALAVERRI
12